Отличники 2011-2014
СПИСОК СТУДЕНТОВ, ОКОНЧИВШИХ КОЛЛЕДЖ С ОТЛИЧИЕМ
Отличники — 2014
- Бондарева Дарина Игоревна — гр. СТ-32;
- Валуйко Анастасия Валерьевна — гр. СТ-32;
- Груздева Анастасия Владимировна — гр. СТ-32;
- Ковалева Екатерина Александровна — гр. СТ-32;
- Лашко Светлана Михайловна — гр. СТ-32;
- Шишельская Галина Александровна — гр. СТ-32;
- Айдинян Людмила Григорьевна — гр. СТ-31;
- Лазукина Ольга Олеговна — гр. СТ-31;
- Солодовник Алена Олеговна — гр. СТ-31;
- Шевченко Ксения Викторовна — гр. СТ-31;
- Мельникова Лилия Сергеевна
- Печерский Сергей Вячеславович — гр. С-147;
- Грицаенко Валерия Николаевна
- Колбасина Марина Николаевна
- Харыбина Анна Викторовна
- Гальченко Татьяна Валерьевна
- Дергачева Инна Юрьевна
- Калинина Евгения Евгеньевна
- Комарова Евгения Сергеевна
- Пивоварова Надежда Владимировна
- Сергиенко Валерия Валерьевна
- Скрыпник Инна Геннадьевна
- Тимченко Софья Александровна
- Филимонова Екатерина Витальевна
- Чумак Алена Сергеевна
- Могилев Владимир Александрович — гр.СП-101;
- Влезкая Елена Александровна — гр.СП-101;
- Касимов Вячеслав Игоревич — гр.СП-101;
- Силкина Марина Геннадьевна — гр.СП-101;
- Хвостенко Екатерина Сергеевна — гр.СП-101;
- Финенко Юлия Александровна — гр.СП-101;
- Рыбальченко Татьяна Анатольевна — гр.СП-101.
|
Отличники — 2013
- Брякотнина Карина Владимировна
- Котова Анна Сергеевна
- Радачинская Наталья Николаевна
- Радачинская Светлана Николаевна
- Фоменко Ксения Александровна
- Панченко Елена Александровна
- Медведкин Артём Андреевич
- Терещенко Никита Сергеевич
- Гармаш Екатерина Анатольевна
- Куленко Александра Владимировна
- Мальцев Игорь Александрович
- Бурмистрова Анна Анатольевна
- Сячина Анастасия Васильевна
|
Отличники — 2012
- Атемьева Евгения Денисовна – гр. СТ-29;
- Ичеткин Сергей Вячеславович – гр. СТ-29;
- Полосинова Людмила Владимировна – гр. СТ-29;
- Зеленская Анастасия Михайловна – гр. СТ-29;
- Зеленская Алина Михайловна – гр. СТ-29;
- Зиненко Регина Георгиевна – гр. СТ-29;
- Гашкова Екатерина Геннадьевна – гр. СТ-29;
- Пушкарева Екатерина Алексеевна – гр. СТ-29;
- Петровская Ольга Юрьевна – гр. СТ-29;
- Волкова Галина Юрьевна – гр. БС-201;
- Мартынова Юлия Юрьевна – гр. БС-201;
- Брехова Людмила Александровна – гр. БС-201;
- Кузьмичева Анастасия Александровна – гр. СХ-17;
- Арутюнян Асватур Альбертович – гр. С-201.
|
Отличники — 2011
- Бережной Александр Михайлович – гр. СТ- 28;
- Бурнашева Мария Анатольевна – гр. СТ- 28;
- Ильченко Анна Гарьевна – гр. СТ- 28;
- Карпов Владимир Андреевич – гр. СТ- 28;
- Паталаха Наталия Александровна – гр. СТ- 28;
- Канзафарова Юлия Викторовна – гр. БП-112;
- Гузева Дарья Михайловна – гр. БП-112;
- Кузнецова Екатерина николаевна – гр. БП-112;
- Лаврентьев Игорь Анатольевич – гр. БП-112;
- Рарог Яна Александровна – гр. БП-112;
- Василаки Евгения Валериевна – гр. Ф-30;
- Кравцова Ирина Олеговна – гр. Ф-30;
- Лебеденко Оксана Васильевна – гр. Ф-30;
- Цапкова Снежана Александровна – гр. Ф-30;
- Лубенец Александровна Валерьевна – гр. СТ-220
|
|
|